Panthers News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Apr 29 – May 05


Apr
29

Girls Middle School Track vs.

North Miami Middle/High School
4:30 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Apr
29

Girls Junior High Softball at Winamac Community Middle School

Winamac Community Middle School
5:00 pm | Winamac Community High School

Apr
29

Boys Junior High Baseball vs. Caston Jr-Sr High School

Caston Jr-Sr High School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Apr
29

Boys Varsity Baseball at Winamac Community High School

Winamac Community High School
5:00 pm | Town Park Softball Field

Apr
29

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Delphi Community High School

Delphi Community High School
5:00 pm | Delphi Community High School

Apr
30

Boys Junior High Baseball at Wabash Middle School

Wabash Middle School
5:00 pm | Wabash Middle School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Winamac Community High School

Winamac Community High School
5:00 pm | Pioneer

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Golf vs.

North Judson-San Pierre @ Pond View Golf Course
5:00 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Apr
30

Girls Junior High Softball vs. Peru Junior High School

Peru Junior High School
5:30 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Softball at Knox Community High School

Knox Community High School
5:30 pm | Knox Community High School

Apr
30

Boys Varsity Track at

North Judson-San Pierre & West Central
5:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre Jr-Sr High School

Apr
30

Girls Varsity Track at

North Judson-San Pierre & West Central
5:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre Jr-Sr High School

May
02

Girls Middle School Track at

Winamac Community Middle School
4:30 pm | Winamac Community High School

May
02

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Culver Community High School

Culver Community High School
5:00 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

May
02

Boys Junior High Baseball vs. Peru Junior High School

Peru Junior High School
5:30 pm | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

May
02

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at North Judson-San Pierre Jr-Sr High School

North Judson-San Pierre Jr-Sr High School
5:30 pm | North Judson-San Pierre Jr-Sr High School

May
02

Boys Varsity Baseball at Peru High School

Peru High School
6:00 pm | Peru High School

May
03

Girls Varsity Softball at Twin Lakes Invite (Benton Central)

Twin Lakes Invite (Benton Central)
5:00 pm  

May
03

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Knox Community High School

Knox Community High School
5:30 pm | Knox Community High School

May
03

Girls Junior High Softball at Wabash Middle School

Wabash Middle School
5:30 pm | Maple Crest Middle School

May
04

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Laville Jr-Sr High School

LaVille Jr-Sr High School
9:00 am | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

May
04

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Tri-County High School

Pioneer Invite @ Pond View Golf Course
9:00 am | Pioneer Jr-Sr High School

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at North White Middle-High School

North White Middle-High School
9:30 am | North White Middle-High School

May
04

Boys Junior High Baseball at Northwestern Middle School

Northwestern Middle School
10:00 am | Northwestern Middle School

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Twin Lakes Invite (West Central)

Twin Lakes Invite (West Central)
11:00 am  

May
04

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball at Tri-County Jr/sr High School

Tri-County Jr/Sr High School
11:30 am | Tri-County Jr/Sr High School

May
04

Girls Varsity Softball at Twin Lakes Invite (Kankakee Valley)

Twin Lakes Invite (Kankakee Valley)
3:00 pm